ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11565536
nr 1156 5536
Catharina Edlund
(f. 1974), Sverige
Catharina Edlund (b. 1974), Sverige. Signed and numbered 94/240. 23x18 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 94/240. 23x18 cm
Catharina Edlund, Swedish painter, born 1974 .
300
SEK 100
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:19:33
22/1 12:49:53