FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 13374384

nr 1337 4384

Marian Zawadzki

(1912-1978), Sverige

Kakel, Marian Zawadzki (1912-1978), Sweden. Signed, dated 60. Width: 76. Width: 46 cm. Height: 47 cm,

COFFEE TABLE, Kakel, Signerad, daterad 60. Bredd: 76. Djup: 46 cm. Höjd: 47 cm

800

SEK 700

Monday July 13 2020
at 18:44:18