ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16697031
*
nr 1669 7031
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Militära slagfält, outer dimensions including frame: 66x92 ca, wear, stains.
2 st, Militära slagfält, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x92 ca
Condition: slitage, fläckar
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 16 2024
at 21:00:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/12 08:14:50
1
100 kr
16/12 20:55:28
2
Vinnande bud
16/12 20:55:44
2
justering av budtak
16/12 20:57:39
2
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer militära slagfält
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHINGS
Condition: slitage, fläckar
nr 1669 7031
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Militära slagfält, outer dimensions including frame: 66x92 ca, wear, stains.
2 st, Militära slagfält, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x92 ca
Condition: slitage, fläckar
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 16 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/12 08:14:50 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 16/12 20:55:28 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 16/12 20:55:44 | 2 | justering av budtak |
| 16/12 20:57:39 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer militära slagfält
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



