ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16009046
nr 1600 9046
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
4 pcs, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, Numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x33,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerade, Numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x33 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:11:40
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell