ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475136

nr 1747 5136

Adrian van Arkel

(1924-2006), Sverige

Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Sweden. Gubbar på bänk. Signed. Oil on canvas, 34x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x29,

OIL PAINTING, Gubbar på bänk. Signerad. Olja på duk, 34x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x29

Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.

Yes

800

SEK 6000

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:38:09

  • Artist/Designer

Adrian van Arkel

Read more about Adrian van Arkel