ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449411
nr 744 9411
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 171/360, subject size: 26x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 171/360, motivets mått: 26x46
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:17:38
26/2 23:09:27
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman