GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 13385206
nr 1338 5206
VASE
+ dish, 2 parts, China, diameter: 21, height: 27 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
+ fat, 2 delar, Kina, diameter: 21, höjd: 27 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
SEK 100
Monday July 27 2020
at 20:48:56
27/7 20:43:56