ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632164
nr 1463 2164
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 89/290. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 28x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 89/290. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 28x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x55cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 400
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:12:52
24/4 21:32:26
350 kr
25/4 17:25:40
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik