ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475129

nr 1747 5129

Rune Sigvard

(1907-1943), Sverige

Rune Sigvard (1907-1943), Sweden. Sittand man vid vägkant. Signed. Oil on canvas, 68x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x93,

OIL PAINTING, Sittand man vid vägkant. Signerad. Olja på duk, 68x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x93 cm

Rune Sigvard, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1943.

800

SEK 450

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:17:33

  • Artist/Designer

Rune Sigvard

Read more about Rune Sigvard