ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7451037
nr 745 1037
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (b. 1932), 293/360, subject size: 39x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bert Håge Häverö (f. 1932), 293/360, motivets mått: 39x56
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 19:00:02
4/3 08:50:54
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö