ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13051283
nr 1305 1283
Thure Wallner
(1888-1965), Sverige
Thure Wallner (1888-1965), Sweden. Bird, signed. Oil on panel, 22x27,
OIL PAINTING, Fågel, signerad. Olja på pannå, 22x27 cm
Thure Wallner, born 1888, dead 1965, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1800
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:13:19
600 kr
800 kr
1.300 kr
1.700 kr