ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7707048
nr 770 7048
Leif Knudsen
(1928-1975), Sverige
5 pcs. Leif Knudsen, numrerade, signed, subject size: 23x33, unframed,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 5 st. Leif Knudsen, numrerade, signerade, motivets mått: 23x33, oramade
Leif Knudsen, Swedish painter, born 1928, dead 1975.
600
SEK 100
Monday August 13 2012
at 17:51:09
13/8 17:19:44