ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15915015
nr 1591 5015
Dagmar Glemme
(f. 1942), Sverige
Dagmar Glemme (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, 55x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad EA, 55x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x48 cm
Dagmar Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1942.
SEK 600
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:17:29
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)