ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9941064
nr 994 1064
David Larsson
(1898-1976), Sverige
2 pcs, David Larsson, 250-upplaga, sheet: 102x27, 72x72,
SILKSCREEN, 2 st, David Larsson, 250-upplaga, bladets mått: 102x27, 72x72
David Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1898, dead 1976.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 16 2015
at 20:11:17
16/11 20:06:17