GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Boxes 16893139

nr 1689 3139

BOXES

+ kopp & burk, 5 parts, China. Height: 4-13 ca, wear, damages, repaired.

+ kopp & burk, 5 delar, Kina. Höjd: 4-13 ca

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

SEK 100

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 18:44:58

17/3 23:42:21 1      Vinnande bud