GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Boxes 16893139
nr 1689 3139
BOXES
+ kopp & burk, 5 parts, China. Height: 4-13 ca, wear, damages, repaired.
+ kopp & burk, 5 delar, Kina. Höjd: 4-13 ca
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
SEK 100
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 18:44:58
17/3 23:42:21