ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391048
nr 1139 1048
Sadamasa Motonaga
(1922-2011), Japan
Sadamasa Motonaga (1922-2011), 65/100, sheet: 56x76, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sadamasa Motonaga (1922-2011), 65/100, bladets mått: 56x76, löst blad
Sadamasa Motonaga, Japanese painter, born 1922, dead 2011.
1000
SEK 2400
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:13:07
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Sadamasa Motonaga
Read more about Sadamasa Motonaga