FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 9614044
*
nr 961 4044
SIDEBOARD
Teak, Märkt AJFA-Tibro, 1960s, length: 190 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 75 cm,
Teak, Märkt AJFA-Tibro, 1960-tal, längd: 190 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Estimate:
6000
Sold:
SEK 7000
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:17:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 14:00:49
1
Vinnande bud
9/5 06:57:55
2
6.200 kr
9/5 06:57:55
1
6.400 kr (Robot)
9/5 13:53:59
3
6.600 kr
9/5 13:53:59
1
6.800 kr (Robot)
9/5 13:54:22
3
7.000 kr
9/5 13:54:22
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: märkt ajfa-tibro sideboard skåp teak teakmöbler trä
-
1007 BOOKCASE
Axel Einar Hjorth (1888-1959), Sweden. 'Lovö', Nor..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:53
-
4144 BOOKCASE
Mahgony. Width: 150 cm. Height: 230 cm (3 delbara..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:13
-
4241 WARDROBE CUPBO..
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, mahog..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:46
-
3353 HANGING CUPBOARD
19th century. Length: 68 cm, width: 25 cm, height:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:12
-
3175 Hörnvägghylla
mahogany, inlaid woodwork. Height: 83 cm, wear.
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:25
-
3010 SHELF
med skåpdel, 19th century. Width: 70 cm. Width: 27..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:15
*
SIDEBOARD
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4044
SIDEBOARD
Teak, Märkt AJFA-Tibro, 1960s, length: 190 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 75 cm,
Teak, Märkt AJFA-Tibro, 1960-tal, längd: 190 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Estimate: | 6000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 7000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 14:00:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
9/5 06:57:55 | 2 | 6.200 kr |
9/5 06:57:55 | 1 | 6.400 kr (Robot) |
9/5 13:53:59 | 3 | 6.600 kr |
9/5 13:53:59 | 1 | 6.800 kr (Robot) |
9/5 13:54:22 | 3 | 7.000 kr |
9/5 13:54:22 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: märkt ajfa-tibro sideboard skåp teak teakmöbler trä
-
1007 BOOKCASE
Axel Einar Hjorth (1888-1959), Sweden. 'Lovö', Nor..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:53 -
4144 BOOKCASE
Mahgony. Width: 150 cm. Height: 230 cm (3 delbara..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:13 -
4241 WARDROBE CUPBO..
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, mahog..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:46
-
3353 HANGING CUPBOARD
19th century. Length: 68 cm, width: 25 cm, height:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:12 -
3175 Hörnvägghylla
mahogany, inlaid woodwork. Height: 83 cm, wear.
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:25 -
3010 SHELF
med skåpdel, 19th century. Width: 70 cm. Width: 27..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:15