FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16606114
nr 1660 6114
WRITING DESK
Louis XV style, late 19th century. Låda i sarg. Senare bemålat. Width: 114 cm. Width: 70 cm. Height: 74 cm, wear.
Louis XV-stil, sent 1800-tal. Låda i sarg. Senare bemålat. Bredd: 114 cm. Djup: 70 cm. Höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage
2000
SEK 1000
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:33:48
25/11 13:59:27