ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475334
nr 1747 5334
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 123/360, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 123/360, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x66 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:30:46
700 kr
800 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin