ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 14188066
nr 1418 8066
GOUACHE
Carl Schubert. Signed, dated 82. Image dimensions: 44x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x44cm,
Carl Schubert. Signerad, daterad 82. Bildmått: 44x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x44cm
800
SEK 400
Monday September 13 2021
at 19:54:05
12/9 22:39:01
350 kr
13/9 16:16:09
Gouache