FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 8816133
nr 881 6133
BOOKSHELVES
one pair, Rud Rasmussens, Denmark, numrerade, length: 76, width: 36, height: 81, damaged, wear.
1 par, Rud Rasmussens, Danmark, numrerade, längd: 76, djup: 36, höjd: 81
Condition: skadad, slitage
3000
SEK 5800
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 19:58:41
2.000 kr
3.800 kr
5.000 kr
4.400 kr
5.000 kr
5.600 kr
BOOKSHELVES
Condition: skadad, slitage
nr 881 6133
BOOKSHELVES
Condition: skadad, slitage
| Estimate: | 3000 |
| Sold: | SEK 5800 |
Monday Mars 17 2014 |