ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422173
nr 1242 2173
Bengt Elde
(1939-2015), Sverige
Bengt Elde (1939-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/360. Subject: 36x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 140/360. Motivet: 36x56 cm
Bengt Elde, Swedish painter, born 1939, dead 2015.
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:35:18
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik