ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12088166
nr 1208 8166
John Haavs Johnson
(1915-1968), Sverige
John Haavs Johnson (1915-1968), Sweden. PT, Svolvaerfjäll. Signed, dated -67. Subject: 55x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Svolvaerfjäll. Signerad, daterad -67. Motivet: 55x42 cm
John Haavs Johnson, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1968.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2018
at 20:33:56
30/9 16:57:05
John Haavs Johnson
Read more about John Haavs Johnson