ART / Etchings etc / Colour wood engraving 14666195
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
nr 1466 6195
Georg Galmin
(1915-1970), Sverige
6 parts. Georg Galmin (1915-1970), Sweden. Old Town, 325- upplaga. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68 cm,
COLOUR WOOD ENGRAVING, 6 st. Gamla Stan, 325- upplaga. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
Georg Galmin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1970.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:17:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/5 18:22:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgträsnitt gamla stan georg galmin grafik stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Georg Galmin
Georg Galmin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1970.
nr 1466 6195
Georg Galmin
(1915-1970), Sverige
6 parts. Georg Galmin (1915-1970), Sweden. Old Town, 325- upplaga. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68 cm,
COLOUR WOOD ENGRAVING, 6 st. Gamla Stan, 325- upplaga. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
Georg Galmin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1970.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 9 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/5 18:22:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgträsnitt gamla stan georg galmin grafik stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



