ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16274152
nr 1627 4152
Mikael Wahrby
(f. 1952), Sverige
3 pcs, Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. Compositions. Signed, dated -95. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 73x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x79,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Kompositioner. Signerad, daterad -95. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 73x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x79 cm
Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 500
Monday June 10 2024
at 19:45:13
10/6 18:24:41
Mikael Wahrby
Read more about Mikael Wahrby