ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14744186
nr 1474 4186
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs, Signerade Heino, kust & skog. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 36x36 - 63x75,
3 st, Signerade Heino, kust & skog. Signerade. Olja på duk,
yttermått inklusive ram: 36x36 - 63x75
600
SEK 200
Monday June 13 2022
at 19:48:29
100 kr
150 kr