ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17234286

nr 1723 4286

Börje Sandelin

(1926-1970), Sverige

Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/365. Image dimensions: 17x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x27,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 7/365. Bildmått: 17x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x27 cm

Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday September 15 2025
at 20:22:58

13/9 06:53:13 1      Vinnande bud
13/9 06:54:51 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Börje Sandelin

Read more about Börje Sandelin