ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638189
nr 1063 8189
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), 65/175, sheet: 40x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), 65/175, bladets mått: 40x44
800
SEK 600
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:05:14
400 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz