ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14161015
nr 1416 1015
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. 'Vid medelhavet'. Signed. Proveniens: inköpt på Couleur Konsthandel, Stockholm, Sweden. Blandteknik på pannå, 31x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x64 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Vid medelhavet". Signerad. Proveniens: inköpt på Couleur Konsthandel, Stockholm. Blandteknik på pannå, 31x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x64 cm
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
30000
Monday August 30 2021
at 20:24:34
- Klassiska
Aug 30
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
John Jon-And
Read more about John Jon-And