FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 13714307

nr 1371 4307

GAMES TABLE

1890s. Width: 89 cm. Width: 2x44 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1890-tal. Bredd: 89 cm. Djup: 2x44 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 500

Monday January 11 2021
at 19:05:17