ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16406122
nr 1640 6122
Carl Kylberg
(1878-1952), Sverige
Carl Kylberg (1878-1952), Sweden. Signed, "Solen bryter fram", Intyg a tergo. Image dimensions: 17x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x34 cm, wear, damages.
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad, "Solen bryter fram", Intyg a tergo. Bildmått: 17x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Carl Kylberg, Swedish painter born 1878, dead 1952.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 2 2024
at 20:34:59
30/8 20:51:49