ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14687524
nr 1468 7524
Roland Jonsson
(f. 1958), Sverige
Roland Jonsson (b. 1958), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbered 68/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x79cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fågel. Signerad, numrerad 68/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x79cm
Roland Jonsson, Swedish painter born 1958 in Almunge, Uppsala.
SEK 100
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 18:05:43
17/5 19:41:17
Roland Jonsson
Read more about Roland Jonsson