ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152141
nr 1315 2141
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 80/460, "Svenssons bod". Subject: 62x41cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 80/460, "Svenssons bod". Motivet: 62x41cm, oramat löst blad
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:09:03
18/3 20:17:39
23/3 09:01:04
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin