ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17515179

nr 1751 5179

LITOGRAPH

efter G Braque, no signature, numbered 33/100. Image dimensions: 67x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x44,

efter G Braque, ej signerad, numrerad 33/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x44

700

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:16:06

14/12 13:06:06 1      Vinnande bud