GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Small plates 14319402
nr 1431 9402
SMALL PLATES
6 parts, China, blåvitt. Diameter: 18cm, wear, minor cracks.
6 st, Kina, blåvitt. Diameter: 18cm
Condition: slitage, nagg
700
SEK 400
Monday November 15 2021
at 20:06:27
300 kr
350 kr