GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 11898318
nr 1189 8318
VASES
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Maiolica. Height: 28 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Ett par, Rörstrand, majolika. Höjd: 28 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
Withdrawn
Monday June 11 2018
at 19:17:56
Rörstrand
Majolika