FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 9039311

nr 903 9311

CUPBOARD

18th century, kompletterat, painted, length: 150 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 202 cm, wear, damages.

1700-tal, kompletterat, bemålat, längd: 150 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 202 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2600

SEK 4000

Monday July 28 2014
at 19:53:46