ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 7939286
*
nr 793 9286
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. M Kristiansson, tulips, signed. -99, ramens innermått: 69x48,
2 st. M Kristiansson, tulpaner, signerad. -99, ramens innermått: 69x48
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2012
at 19:56:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/11 16:41:39
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blommotiv m kristiansson tulpan tulpaner vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 793 9286
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. M Kristiansson, tulips, signed. -99, ramens innermått: 69x48,
2 st. M Kristiansson, tulpaner, signerad. -99, ramens innermått: 69x48
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/11 16:41:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blommotiv m kristiansson tulpan tulpaner vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14