ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152006
nr 1615 2006
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Timmerstuga. Signed, numbered 62/260, dated - 55. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Timmerstuga. Signerad, numrerad 62/260, daterad - 55. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x72 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:34:09
22/4 15:59:56
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson