ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 16609392
*
nr 1660 9392
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. Porträtt av Evert Taube, Stämpelsignerad. Image dimensions: 31x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x37,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Porträtt av Evert Taube, Stämpelsignerad. Bildmått: 31x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x37 cm
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:54:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/11 17:52:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
John Jon-And
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Read more about John Jon-And
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller john jon-and kolteckning stämpelsignerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45
*
John Jon-And
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Read more about John Jon-And
nr 1660 9392
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. Porträtt av Evert Taube, Stämpelsignerad. Image dimensions: 31x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x37,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Porträtt av Evert Taube, Stämpelsignerad. Bildmått: 31x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x37 cm
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/11 17:52:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
John Jon-And
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.Read more about John Jon-And
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller john jon-and kolteckning stämpelsignerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45



