ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17144538
*
nr 1714 4538
Imre Antonyi
(f. 1932), Sverige
Imre Antonyi (b. 1932), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm
Imre Antonyi, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead .
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:22:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/7 22:41:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik imre antonyi komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Imre Antonyi
Imre Antonyi, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead .
nr 1714 4538
Imre Antonyi
(f. 1932), Sverige
Imre Antonyi (b. 1932), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm
Imre Antonyi, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead .
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 28 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/7 22:41:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik imre antonyi komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



