ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7721446
nr 772 1446
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Strandäng, 41/350, subject size: 42x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Strandäng, 41/350, motivets mått: 42x53
SEK 100
Monday August 20 2012
at 19:10:19
20/8 07:17:43