ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16253159
nr 1625 3159
Axel Bengtsson
(1905-1976), Sverige
Axel Bengtsson (1905-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/260, dated 75 "Priffe i skogen". Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 36x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,
Signerad, numrerad 212/260, daterad 75 "Priffe i skogen". Silkscreen, bildmått: 36x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm
Axel Bengtsson, Swedish painter born 1905, dead 1976.
SEK 100
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:44:15
28/5 22:27:07