ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14577352
nr 1457 7352
Dan Martin
(1910-1999), Sverige
Dan Martin (1910-1999), Sweden. Forest. Signed. Oil on canvas, 65x81 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x100 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x81 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x100 cm
Dan Martin, Swedish painter born 1910, dead 1999.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 19:57:24
28/3 19:05:57