FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 10605264
nr 1060 5264
DINING ROOM SET
7 pieces, Chippendalestil, diameter: 112 cm, wear, damages.
7 delar, Chippendalestil, diameter: 112 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2600
SEK 1600
Monday October 3 2016
at 20:06:24
3/10 19:30:19
1.500 kr
3/10 20:01:10