GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 13725063

nr 1372 5063

PLATES

4 pcs, Famille Rose, China. Diameter: ca 22, wear, damages.

4 st, Famille Rose, Kina. Diameter: ca 22 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 600

Monday January 18 2021
at 20:21:43