ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10446415
*
nr 1044 6415
Katarina Grette
(f. 1943), Sverige
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), tree, signed. 1973, 11x12,
WATERCOLOUR, Katarina Grette (f. 1943), Träd, signerad. 1973, 11x12
Katarina Grette, born 1943, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 20 2016
at 20:41:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/6 20:40:53
1
150 kr
19/6 19:01:10
2
200 kr
20/6 20:22:22
3
Vinnande bud
20/6 20:36:16
1
300 kr
20/6 20:36:16
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller katarina grette naturmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd vattenfärg
-
2066 OIL PAINTING
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), Sweden. Bemålad ram. Si..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:54
-
2065 OIL PAINTING
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), Sweden. Bemålad ram. Si..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:04
-
2064 OIL PAINTING
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), Sweden. Bemålad ram. Si..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:19
*
Katarina Grette
Katarina Grette, born 1943, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1044 6415
Katarina Grette
(f. 1943), Sverige
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), tree, signed. 1973, 11x12,
WATERCOLOUR, Katarina Grette (f. 1943), Träd, signerad. 1973, 11x12
Katarina Grette, born 1943, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 20 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/6 20:40:53 | 1 | 150 kr |
19/6 19:01:10 | 2 | 200 kr |
20/6 20:22:22 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
20/6 20:36:16 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/6 20:36:16 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller katarina grette naturmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd vattenfärg
-
2066 OIL PAINTING
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), Sweden. Bemålad ram. Si..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:54 -
2065 OIL PAINTING
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), Sweden. Bemålad ram. Si..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:04 -
2064 OIL PAINTING
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), Sweden. Bemålad ram. Si..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:19