ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17253302
nr 1725 3302
Johan Ossian-Andersson
(1889-1975), Sverige
Johan Ossian-Andersson (1889-1975), Sweden, attributed. Fishing-boats. Signerad TH Sandström. Oil on canvas, 58x92 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x111 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Johan Ossian-Andersson (1889-1975), Sverige, tillskriven. Fiskebåtar. Signerad TH Sandström. Olja på duk, 58x92 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x111 cm
Johan Ossian Andersson, J Ossian, born 1889, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 500
Monday September 22 2025
at 18:12:53
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Johan Ossian-Andersson
Read more about Johan Ossian-Andersson