ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14797156

nr 1479 7156

Uno Stallarholm

(1894-1974), Sverige

Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. "Liljeholmsbron". Stämpelsignerad, numbered 43/150, (FIB, Folket I Bild). Image dimensions: 19x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x79 cm,

ETCHING, "Liljeholmsbron". Stämpelsignerad, numrerad 43/150, (FIB, Folket I Bild). Bildmått: 19x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x79 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 18 2022
at 19:24:42

18/7 15:01:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Uno Stallarholm

Read more about Uno Stallarholm