ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303405
nr 1430 3405
OIL PAINTING
Edith Jansson. Signed, dated 74. Oil on canvas, 43x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x51cm,
Edith Jansson. Signerad, daterad 74. Olja på duk, 43x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x51cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:41:04
7/11 10:25:12